DATA COMPETITIE LOCATIE
09.03.2017 2nd INTERNATIONAL FAJR CUP IRI-Ahvaz
DATA COMPETITIE LOCATIE
08.12.2016 2016 AFRICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS EGY-Cairo
08.12.2016 2016 AFRICAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS EGY-Cairo
04.12.2016 EUROPEAN U23 CHAMPIONSHIPS ISR-Eilat
02.12.2016 2016 EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS ISR-Eilat
13.11.2016 2016 FISU WORLD UNIVERSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS MEX-Merida
08.11.2016 2016 ASIAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS JPN-Tokyo
08.11.2016 2016 ASIAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS JPN-Tokyo
25.10.2016 2016 JUNIOR COMMONWEALTH CHAMPIONSHIPS MAS-Penang
25.10.2016 2016 SENIOR COMMONWEALTH CHAMPIONSHIPS MAS-Penang
19.10.2016 2016 IWF YOUTH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS MAS-Penang
20.09.2016 2016 PAN-AMERICAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS GUA-Guatemala
10.09.2016 EUROPEAN U15 CHAMPIONSHIPS POL – Nowy Tomysl
10.09.2016 EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS POL – Nowy Tomysl
05.08.2016 XXXI OLYMPIC GAMES BRA – Rio De Janeiro
23.06.2016 2016 IWF JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS GEO – Tbilisi
06.06.2016 2016 PAN-AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS COL – Cartagena
30.05.2016 1st INTERNATIONAL FAJR CUP IRI – Tehran
23.05.2016 2016 OCEANIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS FIJ – Suva
23.05.2016 2016 OCEANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS FIJ – Suva
23.05.2016 2016 OCEANIAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS FIJ – Suva
07.05.2016 2016 AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS CMR – Yaounde
23.04.2016 PAN-AMERICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS ESA – San Salvador
22.04.2016 2016 ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS UZB – Tashkent
08.04.2016 2016 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS NOR – Forde
07.04.2016 SOUTH-AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS BRA – Rio de Janeiro
07.04.2016 TEST EVENT FOR RIO 2016 OLYMPIC GAMES BRA – Rio de Janeiro
18.03.2016 6th RUSSIAN FEDERATION PRESIDENT’S CUP – IWF GRAND PRIX RUS – Kazan
DATA COMPETITIE LOCATIE
15.12.2015 ARAB CHAMPIONSHIPS EGY – Sharm El Sheikh
12.12.2015 IWF GRAND PRIX 5th RUSSIAN FEDERATION PRESIDENT’S CUP RUS – Grozny
09.12.2015 SOUTH-AMERICAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS PER – Lima
09.12.2015 SOUTH-AMERICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS PER – Lima
09.12.2015 SOUTH-AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS PER – Lima
06.12.2015 3rd INTERNATIONAL QATAR CUP QAT – Doha
20.11.2015 2015 IWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS USA – Houston
11.10.2015 2015 COMMONWEALTH JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS IND – Balewadi, Pune
11.10.2015 2015 COMMONWEALTH YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS IND – Balewadi, Pune
11.10.2015 2015 COMMONWEALTH CHAMPIONSHIPS IND – Balewadi, Pune
02.10.2015 EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS LTU – Klaipeda
21.09.2015 2015 IWF GRAND PRIX CHN – Fuzhou
15.09.2015 PAN-AMERICAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS MEX – San Luis Potosi
06.09.2015 2015 AFRICAN GAMES CGO – Brazzaville
06.09.2015 ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS THA – Phuket
05.09.2015 2015 COMMONWEALTH YOUTH GAMES SAM – Apia
01.08.2015 EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS SWE – Landskrona
27.07.2015 AFRICAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS UGA – Entebbe
27.07.2015 AFRICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS UGA – Entebbe
11.07.2015 2015 PAN AMERICAN GAMES CAN – Toronto
06.07.2015 OCEANIA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS PNG – Port Moresby
06.07.2015 OCEANIA CHAMPIONSHIPS PNG – Port Moresby
06.07.2015 OCEANIA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS PNG – Port Moresby
06.07.2015 2015 PACIFIC GAMES PNG – Port Moresby
06.06.2015 2015 IWF JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS POL – Wroclaw
05.05.2015 PAN-AMERICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS COL – Cartagena
10.04.2015 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS GEO – Tbilisi
07.04.2015 2015 IWF YOUTH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS PER – Lima
10.03.2015 3rd ISSF CHAMPIONSHIPS TUR – Antalya
DATA COMPETITIE LOCATIE
19.12.2014 PACIFIC CUP TOURNAMENT NCL-Mont Dore
05.12.2014 4th FISU WORLD UNIVERSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS NCL-Mont Dore
21.11.2014 EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS CYP-Limassol
18.11.2014 3rd ASIAN CUP & INTERCLUBS CHAMPIONSHIPS UZB-Tashkent
18.11.2014 1st AFRO-ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS UZB-Tashkent
18.11.2014 3rd ASIAN CUP & INTERCLUBS JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS UZB-Tashkent
04.11.2014 2014 IWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS KAZ-Almaty
26.09.2014 1st EUROPEAN UNION YOUTH CUP CRO-Split
26.09.2014 1st EUROPEAN UNION JUNIOR CUP CRO-Split
19.09.2014 ASIAN GAMES KOR-Incheon
06.09.2014 2014 IWF GRAND PRIX-PRESIDENT’S CUP RUS-NOYABRSK
16.08.2014 2nd YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES CHN-Nanjing
23.07.2014 2014 COMMONWEALTH GAMES GBR-Glasgow
20.06.2014 2014 JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS RUS-Kazan
26.05.2014 PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS DOM-Santo Domingo
25.05.2014 2014 OCEANIAN YOUTH CH. (YOG Qualification) NCL-Mont Dore
25.05.2014 2014 OCEANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS NCL-Mont Dore
25.05.2014 2014 OCEANIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS NCL-Mont Dore
25.05.2014 2014 SOUTH PACIFIC CHAMPIONSHIPS NCL-Mont Dore
25.05.2014 2014 SOUTH PACIFIC JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS NCL-Mont Dore
25.05.2014 2014 SOUTH PACIFIC YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS NCL-Mont Dore
23.05.2014 2nd AFRICAN YOUTH GAMES BOT-Gaborone
07.05.2014 2014 SOUTH-AMERICAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS PER-LIMA
07.05.2014 2014 PAN-AMERICAN YOUTH CH. (YOG Qualification) PER-LIMA
28.04.2014 2014 EUROPEAN YOUTH CH. (YOG Qualification) POL-Ciechanow
15.04.2014 2014 AFRICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS TUN-TUNIS
15.04.2014 AFRICAN YOUTH (YOG QUALIFICATION) CHAMPIONSHIPS TUN-TUNIS
31.03.2014 PAN AMERICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS USA-Reno
27.03.2014 ISLAMIC SOLIDARITY CHAMPIONSHIPS UGA-Kampala
07.03.2014 SOUTH AMERICAN GAMES CHI-Santiago
04.03.2014 ASIAN YOUTH (YOG Qualification) CHAMPIONSHIP THA-Bangsaen
04.03.2014 2014 ASIAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP THA-Bangsaen
DATA COMPETITIE LOCATIE
06.12.2013 2013 IWF GRAND PRIX & 2nd BAKU INTERNATIONAL CUP AZE-Baku
24.11.2013 COMMONWEALTH CHAMPIONSHIPS MAS-Penang
24.11.2013 COMMONWEALTH JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS MAS-Penang
24.11.2013 COMMONWEALTH YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS MAS-Penang
21.11.2013 2013 IWF GRAND PRIX – PRESIDENT’S CUP RUS-Moscow
17.11.2013 XVII BOLIVAR GAMES PER-Chiclayo
16.11.2013 SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS PER-Chiclayo
28.10.2013 AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS MAR-Casablanca
28.10.2013 AFRICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS MAR-Casablanca
28.10.2013 AFRICAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS MAR-Casablanca
16.10.2013 2013 IWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS POL-Wroclaw
23.09.2013 EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS EST-Tallin
11.09.2013 ASIAN INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS PRK-Pyongyang
10.09.2013 ASIAN CUP PRK-Pyongyang
10.09.2013 ASIAN JUNIOR CUP PRK-Pyongyang
03.09.2013 XIV PACIFIC MINI GAMES WAF-Wallis&Futuna
03.09.2013 PAN AMERICAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS MEX-Cancun
01.09.2013 EUROPEAN UNDER 17 CHAMPIONSHIPS LTU-Klaipeda
17.08.2013 ASIAN YOUTH GAMES CHN-Nanjing
29.07.2013 SOUTH AMERICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS CHI-Santiago de Chile
29.07.2013 PAN AMERICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS CHI-Santiago de Chile
12.07.2013 OCEANIA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS AUS-Brisbane
12.07.2013 OCEANIA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS AUS-Brisbane
12.07.2013 OCEANIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS AUS-Brisbane
06.07.2013 SUMMER UNIVERSIADE RUS-Kazan
01.07.2013 ASIAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS KGZ-Bishkek
22.06.2013 PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS VEN-Caracas
20.06.2013 XVII MEDITERRANEAN GAMES TUR-Mersin
20.06.2013 ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS KAZ-Astana